INNOVATIVE OUTPUT SOLUTIONS (MANCHESTER) LIMITED

Company number 02384773

Registered office address
Lower Ground Floor, Park House, 16/18, Finsbury Circus, London, England, EC2M 7EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
K2 DIRECT LIMITED 26 Feb 2009 - 03 Nov 2010
K2 GROUP LIMITED 16 Oct 2003 - 26 Feb 2009
K2 DIRECT LIMITED 09 Aug 2002 - 16 Oct 2003
K2 DIRECT MAIL LIMITED 23 May 1995 - 09 Aug 2002
PICKFIELD PRINTING COMPANY LIMITED 09 May 1990 - 23 May 1995
K2 GRAPHICS LIMITED 01 Mar 1990 - 09 May 1990
CRAMWARD LIMITED 16 May 1989 - 01 Mar 1990