Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.J. ANTON (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 02384455

Registered office address
7 Heythrop Drive, Ickenham, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB10 8DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWNBRIM LIMITED 16 May 1989 - 23 Aug 1989