CAPITA HCH LIMITED

Company number 02384029

Registered office address
65 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2021
due by 14 April 2021

Last statement dated 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIBAL HCH LIMITED 26 Jan 2005 - 06 May 2011
HACAS CHAPMAN HENDY LIMITED 14 Sep 2000 - 26 Jan 2005
HACAS LIMITED 16 May 1991 - 14 Sep 2000
H.A.C.A.S. LIMITED 15 May 1989 - 16 May 1991