HIPORTFOLIO LIMITED

Company number 02381880

Registered office address
Dst House, St Mark's Hill, Surbiton, Surrey, KT6 4QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT SOFTWARE LIMITED 09 Aug 1989 - 07 May 2002
TOLNOR LIMITED 09 May 1989 - 09 Aug 1989