PROFESSIONAL ACCOUNTANTS COMPUTER SOFTWARE LIMITED

Company number 02381420

Registered office address
8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, Merseyside, L3 1QH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 June 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHNAME 97 LIMITED 09 May 1989 - 30 Jun 1989