CABLETEL HERTFORDSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 02381354

Registered office address
160 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5QA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLEVISION COMMUNICATIONS COMPANY OF HERTFORDSHIRELIMITED 23 Aug 1989 - 15 Aug 1994
WADACTION LIMITED 09 May 1989 - 23 Aug 1989