T Y MCGURK SPORTS LIMITED

Company number 02381017

Registered office address
Gallaghers, 69/85 Tabernacle Street, London, EC2A 4RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 24 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
DAMASK LIMITED 08 May 1989 - 22 Aug 1989