LOMBARD PROPERTY FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 02380601

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, England, EC2R 8BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 859 LIMITED 08 May 1989 - 13 Feb 1990