BOXRENT INTERNATIONAL

Company number 02378418

Registered office address
Webber House, 26-28 Market Street, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 1PF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
2 May 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MINERAD LIMITED 02 May 1989 - 30 Apr 1990