EAST LONDON PUBS AND RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 02376172

Registered office address
27 Fleet Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 1JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIMEHALL LIMITED 26 Apr 1989 - 15 Feb 2000