LE CLUB FRERE JACQUES LIMITED

Company number 02372770

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
POLADAN LIMITED 17 Apr 1989 - 03 Nov 1992