Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHERRYCROFT HOLMER GREEN LIMITED

Company number 02370467

Registered office address
106 Princes Avenue, London, England, NW9 9JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
40 10 Apr 1989 - 09 May 1990