SIDERISE INSULATION LIMITED

Company number 02370350

Registered office address
Siderise Forge Industrial Estate, Nantyfyllon, Maesteg, Wales, CF34 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIDERISE (WESTERN) LIMITED 10 Apr 1989 - 30 Dec 2004