CHRYSALIS MULTIMEDIA LIMITED

Company number 02369023

Registered office address
The Chrysalis Building, Bramley Road, London, W10 6SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
CV MUSIC LIMITED 09 Nov 1994 - 19 Mar 1996
CHRYSALIS TELEVISION TRAINING LIMITED 06 Apr 1989 - 09 Nov 1994