NORTHUMBRIAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02366698

Registered office address
Northumbria House, Abbey Road, Pity Me, Durham, DH1 5FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2022
due by 27 September 2022

Last statement dated 13 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTHUMBRIAN WATER GROUP PLC 01 Apr 1989 - 01 Apr 1996