WESTBURY HOMES (OVAL) LIMITED

Company number 02366385

Registered office address
Persimmon House, Fulford, York, YO19 4FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 July 2021
due by 17 July 2021

Last statement dated 3 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (530) LIMITED 29 Mar 1989 - 17 May 1996