INTERNATIONAL AGGREGATES LIMITED

Company number 02364831

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BARDON USA HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Sep 1993 - 07 Sep 1998
EVERED USA HOLDINGS LIMITED 24 Nov 1989 - 15 Sep 1993
NATHOT LIMITED 22 Mar 1989 - 24 Nov 1989