Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST MARTINS CARE HOMES INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02364772

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 1 March 2022
due by 1 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 25 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEPTUNE CARE HOME INVESTMENTS LIMITED 23 Nov 1998 - 15 Apr 2002
OAKHILL CARE LIMITED 22 Mar 1989 - 23 Nov 1998