LINDUSTRIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02363419

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANSON SLD HOLDINGS LIMITED 20 Mar 1989 - 21 Dec 1993