Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HARLEQUIN HOUSE TEDDINGTON LIMITED

Company number 02363282

Registered office address
8 Weymouth Mews, London, England, W1G 7EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2022
due by 14 November 2022

Last statement dated 31 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 7913 LIMITED 20 Mar 1989 - 24 Apr 1989