WATERAID TRADING LIMITED

Company number 02362892

Registered office address
6th Floor 20 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TERDEL LIMITED 17 Mar 1989 - 26 Oct 1989