HANSON (ER - NO 9) LIMITED

Company number 02362225

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ENERGY GROUP LIMITED 13 May 1996 - 01 Oct 1996
HANSON (ER - NO 9) LIMITED 24 Jul 1992 - 13 May 1996
EVER READY HOLDINGS (2) LIMITED 16 Mar 1989 - 24 Jul 1992