RESIDENTIAL LOAN FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02362037

Registered office address
St Catherine's Court, Herbert Road, Solihull, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B91 3QE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
STIRDATA LIMITED 16 Mar 1989 - 21 Jun 1989