PCT LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02361764

Registered office address
New Street, Holbrook Industrial Estate, Holbrook, Sheffield, S20 3GH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PCT AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED 10 Jun 1999 - 16 Mar 2000
PCT PERFORMANCE CARS LIMITED 15 Mar 1989 - 10 Jun 1999