LTP ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number 02359876

Registered office address
15 Gover Close, Wareham, Dorset, BH20 5BU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 85422 - Post-graduate level higher education
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHDON LIMITED 10 Mar 1989 - 08 May 1989