REDWING HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02357936

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Quarter, Fleming Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHEENDEEP LIMITED 10 Mar 1989 - 10 Apr 1990