H.J. BALDWIN & COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02356825

Registered office address
Bardon Hall, Copt Oak Road, Markfield, Leicestershire, LE67 9PJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHAINFALL LIMITED 08 Mar 1989 - 03 Jul 1989