Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAPP INDUSTRIAL SUPPLIES (DONCASTER) LIMITED

Company number 02356068

Registered office address
Bapp Industrial Supplies Ltd, Chappell Drive, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN1 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2023
due by 20 February 2023

Last statement dated 6 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NETKEY LIMITED 07 Mar 1989 - 22 May 1989