Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGEL INTERIORS U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02355546

Registered office address
The Stables, Shipton Bridge Farm, Widdington, Saffron Walden, Essex, CB11 3SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2023
due by 20 March 2023

Last statement dated 6 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
PACKDISPLAY LIMITED 06 Mar 1989 - 22 Oct 1990