COOPER'S LIMITED

Company number 02355439

Registered office address
7 Lansdowne Terrace, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 1HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPOTBOW LIMITED 06 Mar 1989 - 12 Mar 1990