IMAGO @ LOUGHBOROUGH LIMITED

Company number 02355400

Registered office address
Finance Office, Loughborough University, Loughborough, Leicestershire, LE11 3TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2020
due by 24 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LOUGHBOROUGH UNIVERSITY (SHORT COURSE CENTRE) LIMITED 08 Aug 1989 - 01 Sep 2004
DRIVEGRAM LIMITED 06 Mar 1989 - 08 Aug 1989