Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

81 CADOGAN PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02355246

Registered office address
68 Pall Mall, London, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 24 December 2021
due by 24 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 24 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
LARFAB LIMITED 03 Mar 1989 - 15 May 1989