TELEPHONE INTERNATIONAL MEDIA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02354279

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 106 LIMITED 01 Mar 1989 - 23 Aug 1989