LOMBARD VENTURE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 02354214

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOSECLEAR LIMITED 01 Mar 1989 - 13 Apr 1989