Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

T.D. BOXALL LIMITED

Company number 02354135

Registered office address
Woodsden Hall, Lenham Road, Headcorn, Ashford, Kent, TN27 9LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2022
due by 24 October 2022

Last statement dated 10 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01610 - Support activities for crop production
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTDOT LIMITED 01 Mar 1989 - 27 Apr 1989