H & H FINE WINES LIMITED

Company number 02353346

Registered office address
Unit 328/9 Metalbox Factory 30 Great Guildford Street, London, England, SE1 0HS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HECTOR AND HONOREZ WINES LIMITED 28 Feb 1989 - 09 Nov 1994