INPACT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02353018

Registered office address
C/O Rayner Essex, Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RAYFAB LIMITED 27 Feb 1989 - 31 Mar 1989