Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL OF VISUAL & PERFORMING ARTS LIMITED

Company number 02350987

Registered office address
Suites 6-7 The Turvill Building Old Swiss, 149 Cherry Hinton Road, Cambridge, England, CB1 7BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFORD HOUSE HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Feb 1989 - 23 May 2005