CAPITA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02346672

Registered office address
65 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RESOURCE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 11 Sep 1989 - 22 Jul 2019
GOLDEN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 13 Feb 1989 - 11 Sep 1989