Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE DIRECT DESIGN STUDIO LIMITED

Company number 02345460

Registered office address
Grapes House, 79a High Street, Esher, Surrey, England, KT10 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2023
due by 27 June 2023

Last statement dated 13 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FRENCH STICKS LIMITED 09 Feb 1989 - 23 Aug 1989