CONSOLIDATED HC AGENCIES LIMITED

Company number 02344555

Registered office address
Enbrook Park, Sandgate, Folkestone, Kent, CT20 3SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PATRICIA WHITE'S PERSONAL HOME CARE LIMITED 10 Mar 1989 - 22 Jul 2019
SARSTAMP LIMITED 07 Feb 1989 - 10 Mar 1989