MONTPELLIER ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 02344541

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 February 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
JAN FLETCHER PROPERTIES LIMITED 22 Aug 2000 - 31 Jan 2006
FLETCHER PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 29 Apr 1996 - 22 Aug 2000
FLETCHER PROPERTIES LIMITED 20 Apr 1989 - 29 Apr 1996
QUARTCRIB LIMITED 07 Feb 1989 - 20 Apr 1989