PIONEER INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02344177

Registered office address
Hanson House, 14 Castle Hill, Maidenhead, SL6 4JJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PIONEER INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENTS PLC 30 May 1989 - 02 Dec 2010
OFFERGILT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 07 Feb 1989 - 30 May 1989