BUCKLEY JEWELLERY LIMITED

Company number 02343583

Registered office address
Unit G3, Wyther Lane Industrial Estate, Wyther Green, Leeds, LS5 3AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2022
due by 10 May 2022

Last statement dated 26 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46480 - Wholesale of watches and jewellery
Previous company names
Name Period
BUCKLEY (JEWELLERY) LIMITED 06 Feb 1989 - 10 May 1999