PLYMOUTH LIMITED

Company number 02343438

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 February 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARREARS CONSULTANCY LIMITED 23 Jun 1992 - 12 Jun 1995
NHL TWENTY-FIRST FUNDING LIMITED 06 Feb 1989 - 23 Jun 1992