STOW HEATHROW LIMITED

Company number 02342904

Registered office address
86 Brook Street, London, W1K 5AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 April 2022
due by 20 April 2022

Last statement dated 6 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RAINBOW COMMERCIAL SECURITIES LIMITED 03 Mar 1989 - 24 Dec 2003
RAPID 7443 LIMITED 03 Feb 1989 - 03 Mar 1989