AAF CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02341764

Registered office address
Catfoss Lane, Brandesburton, Driffield, East Yorkshire, YO25 8EJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 January 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1989

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AAF CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED 14 Feb 1989 - 28 Feb 1989
BRADONWEST LIMITED 31 Jan 1989 - 14 Feb 1989