Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WOLFE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02341675

Registered office address
4th Floor, Khiara House 4th Floor, Khiara House, 25 - 26 Poland Street, London, England, W1F 8QN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
NETSIDE LIMITED 31 Jan 1989 - 08 Mar 1989