Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROPENCITY 123 LIMITED

Company number 02341003

Registered office address
Isg Plc, Aldgate House, 33 Aldgate High Street, London, EC3N 1AG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2016
due by 30 September 2017

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERIOR SERVICES (GROUP) LIMITED 13 Mar 2014 - 01 Nov 2016
INTERIOR SERVICES (GROUP) PLC 03 Apr 2013 - 13 Mar 2014
ISG PLC 17 Sep 2012 - 03 Apr 2013
ISG LIMITED 19 Jun 2012 - 17 Sep 2012
ISG CONSTRUCTION SOUTH LIMITED 13 Jul 2009 - 19 Jun 2012
INTERIOR (APPOLD ST.) LIMITED 14 Mar 1995 - 13 Jul 2009
STANHOPE INTERIOR LIMITED 06 Jan 1992 - 14 Mar 1995
STANHOPE INTERIOR CONSTRUCTION LIMITED 07 Apr 1989 - 06 Jan 1992
PRECIS (867) LIMITED 30 Jan 1989 - 07 Apr 1989