PLYMOUTH FUNDING LIMITED

Company number 02337278

Registered office address
51 Homer Road, Solihull, West Midlands, B91 3QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 1989

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 July 2021
due by 30 July 2021

Last statement dated 16 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NHL SEVENTEENTH FUNDING LIMITED 15 Apr 1994 - 12 Jun 1995
HOMELOANS DIRECT LIMITED 02 Mar 1994 - 15 Apr 1994
HOME LOANS DIRECT LIMITED 15 Feb 1994 - 02 Mar 1994
NHL SEVENTEENTH FUNDING LIMITED 23 Jan 1989 - 15 Feb 1994